HOHO BUSES ARE AVAILABLE AT A REGULAR FREQUENCY!
These are indicative timings. Please CONFIRM timings before travel 011-40940000/45069763/9958966566/9958966887/8800795474
HOP ON HOP OFF RED ROUTE
Sr. NO. HOHO Bus Stops First Bus Last Bus
  HOHO CENTRE, BKS marg 08:30 AM 04:45 PM
1 NATIONAL BAL BHAWAN 08:40 AM 04:45 PM
2 FEROZ SHAH KOTLA 08:45 AM 04:45 PM
3 RED FORT 09:00 AM 05:00 PM
4 RAJGHAT 09:10 AM 05:10 PM
5 National Gallery of Modern Art 09:25 AM 05:25 PM
6 INDIA GATE 09:30 AM 05:30 PM
7 PURANA QUILA 09:40 AM 05:40 PM
8 HUMAYUN TOMB 09:45 AM 05:45 PM
9 SAFDARJUNG TOMB 10:05 AM 06:05 PM
10 INDIRA GANDHI MUSEUM 10:10 AM 05:10 PM
11 NEHRU MUSEUM 10:15 AM 05:15 PM
12 RASHTRAPATI BHAWAN 10:20 AM 05:20 PM
13 NATIONAL MUSEUM 10:25 AM 05:25 PM
14 JANTAR MANTAR 10:35 AM 05:35 PM



Bus Available every 45 mins
HOP ON HOP OFF GREEN ROUTE
Sr. NO. HOHO Bus Stops First Bus Last Bus
  HOHO CENTRE, BKS marg 08:30 AM 04:30 PM
1 INDIA GATE Bus Available from NGMA
2 National Gallery of Modern Art 08:50 AM 04:50 PM
3 HUMAYUN TOMB 08:45 AM 04:45 PM
4 LAJPAT NAGAR 09:00 AM 05:00 PM
  NEHRU PLACE METRO STATION 09:10 AM 05:10 PM
5 LOTUS TEMPLE 09:20 AM 05:20 PM
6 SAKET MALL 09:40 AM 05:40 PM
  MALVIYA NAGAR METRO STN 09:45 AM 05:45 PM
7 QUTUB MINAR 09:55 AM 05:55 PM
8 HAUZKHAS 10:10 AM 06:10 PM
9 DILLIHAAT - INA METRO STATION 10:20 AM 06:20 PM
10 SAFDARJUNG 10:25 AM 06:25 PM
       
       



Bus Available every 60 mins
Salient Features
1. 19 Exciting Sightseeing
2. Onboard Tour Guide
3. Air Conditioned Buses
4. High Bus frequency
5. GPS Tracking
6. Flexibility of Time
Recent
Customer Review
Hop On Hop Off concept is really interesting & cool !!
- Rishika


I am very much impressed by GRE hospitality !!
- Allan


It was a good Sunday break for my family rather than going to malls.
- Karan


Special Drop Facility for Green Route passengers to HOHO Centre, Baba kharak singh marg, Connaught Place.